Alloy AC1000 series are the latest edition to the Alloy media converter family. With a cut down feature set from the GCR2000 series, the AC1000 series is designed for price sensitive markets that do not require the added feature set found on the GCR2000 series.
3Y
Alloy’s AC1000 series are the latest edition to the Alloy media converter family. With a cut down feature set from the GCR2000 series, the AC1000 series is designed for price sensitive markets that do not require the added feature set found on the GCR2000 series.
10/100/1000Base-T to Single Mode 1310nm Gigabit Fibre (SC) Converter. 10Km
SKU AC1000SC.10
Brand Alloy
Shipping Weight 1.5000kg
Shipping Width 0.300m
Shipping Height 0.070m
Shipping Length 0.240m

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Elite Vision users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

More From This Category