Fast Ethernet Multimode SFP Module

$30.80
In Stock

Or 4 interest-free payments of $7.70 with Learn more.

The 100SFP-M02 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a 100Mb SFP slot.



The 100SFP-M02 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a 100Mb SFP slot.

(100SFP-M02)

The 100SFP-M02 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a 100Mb SFP slot.

Fast Ethernet Multimode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 2Km

SKU 100SFP-M02
Brand Alloy
L

More From This Category


Intel E3-1220v6 Quad Core Xeon 3.0 Ghz LGA1151 8M Cache Boxed, 3 Year Warranty

Intel E3-1220v6 Quad Core Xeon 3.0 Ghz LGA1151 8M

$405.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of $101.25 with

PanzerGlassClearCaseApple iPhone 12/12 Pro - (0249), Scratch resistant, Anti greasy, Anti Ageing, Protection against Drops and Dust, Clear case

PanzerGlassClearCaseApple iPhone 12/12 Pro - (0249

$30.88

Or 4 interest-free payments of $7.72 with

Aten Desktop KVMP Switch 2 Port Single Display 4k HDMI w/ audio mixer mode, Cables Included, Selection Via Front Panel

Aten Desktop KVMP Switch 2 Port Single Display 4k

$528.98

Or 4 interest-free payments of $132.25 with

Simplecom CM505v2 Component (YPbPr + Stereo R/L) to HDMI Converter Full HD 1080p

Simplecom CM505v2 Component (YPbPr + Stereo R/L) t

$41.10

Or 4 interest-free payments of $10.28 with

EPOS | Sennheiser Premium Monaural headset, ultra noise cancelling mic, Wideband, very strong and comfortable, leatherette pads, gorgeous design. ED c

EPOS | Sennheiser Premium Monaural headset, ultra

$205.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of $51.25 with

Targus 4VU Privacy Filter for 23.8' Widescreen 16:9 displays

Targus 4VU Privacy Filter for 23.8' Widescreen 16:

$158.67

Or 4 interest-free payments of $39.67 with

Panasonic FZ-T1 Replacement Protective Film (10 Pack)

Panasonic FZ-T1 Replacement Protective Film (10 Pa

$16.92

Or 4 interest-free payments of $4.23 with

Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 25dBi 5GHz 802.11n MIMO Antenna

Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 25dBi 5GHz 802.11n MIMO Ante

$154.58

Or 4 interest-free payments of $38.65 with