Logitech Wired USB Headset H390, Black, Noise Cancelling MIC, 1.8m Cable, Inline Audio Control

$73.15
In Stock
Current Stock

Or 4 interest-free payments of $18.29 with Learn more.



A versatile USB headset with an adjustable, padded headband that lets you get comfortable with pure digital sound.



A versatile USB headset with an adjustable, padded headband that lets you get comfortable with pure digital sound.

(14LT-CHS-H390)

Comfortable design Rotating microphone Noise-cancelling microphone In-line audio controls Pure digital USB

Comfortable design Rotating microphone Noise-cancelling microphone In-line audio controls Pure digital USB

SKU 14LT-CHS-H390
Barcode # 97855085481
Brand LOGITECH
Shipping Weight 1.2000kg
Shipping Height 0.240m
Shipping Length 0.080m

More From This Category


Edifier R12U USB Compact 2.0 Multimedia Speakers System (White) - 3.5mm AUX/USB/Ideal for Desktop,Laptop,Tablet or Phone11 x360

Edifier R12U USB Compact 2.0 Multimedia Speakers S

$34.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of $8.50 with

Yealink UH34SE Teams Certified Wideband Noise Cancelling Headset, USB and 3.5mm Jack, Leather Ear Piece, Controller with Teams Button, Mono

Yealink UH34SE Teams Certified Wideband Noise Canc

$62.35

Or 4 interest-free payments of $15.59 with

Jabra EVOLVE 40 MS Stereo

Jabra EVOLVE 40 MS Stereo

$129.40

Or 4 interest-free payments of $32.35 with

Edifier W800BT PLUS Bluetooth Over the Ear Wireless Headphones Black - Microphone/Wireless Bluetooth Headset 5.1/Long 50hr Battery Life/40mm Drivers

Edifier W800BT PLUS Bluetooth Over the Ear Wireles

$44.20

Or 4 interest-free payments of $11.05 with

TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter Convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media Extends fiber distance up to 20km

TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Conve

$52.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of $13.00 with

Single Mode Fibre Converter

Single Mode Fibre Converter

$99.95

Or 4 interest-free payments of $24.99 with

mbeatUptown Retro Bluetooth Turntable &  Cassette Player, Bluetooth Streaming, 33/45 RPM Vinyls and Cassette, 3.5mm Audio Jack, RCA Audio

mbeatUptown Retro Bluetooth Turntable & Cassette

$120.78

Or 4 interest-free payments of $30.20 with

Edifier R2000DB Powered Bluetooth Lifestyle Bookshelf Speakers Black - BT/Dual 3.5mm AUX/Optical/Ideal for any iOS/Andriod/Mac/Windows/Remote Control

Edifier R2000DB Powered Bluetooth Lifestyle Booksh

$272.40

Or 4 interest-free payments of $68.10 with