D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 300m

$585.60
In Stock
Order to Order

Or 4 interest-free payments of $146.40 with Learn more.

Standard Compliance: IEEE-802.3ae Fibre media Support: Multi-mode Speed: 10Gbps Connector: Duplex LC Connector



(16DEM431XT)

Standard Compliance: IEEE-802.3ae Fibre media Support: Multi-mode Speed: 10Gbps Connector: Duplex LC Connector
Standard Compliance: IEEE-802.3ae Fibre media Support: Multi-mode Speed: 10Gbps Connector: Duplex LC Connector
SKU 16DEM431XT
Barcode # 790069353147
Brand D-LINK
Shipping Weight 0.2100kg
Shipping Width 0.080m
Shipping Height 0.060m
Shipping Length 0.140m

Others Also Bought


D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Mult

$198.38

Or 4 interest-free payments of $49.59 with

D-Link DBA-1510P Nuclias Cloud-Managed Wireless AC1750 Dual Band PoE Access Point

D-Link DBA-1510P Nuclias Cloud-Managed Wireless AC

$468.75

Or 4 interest-free payments of $117.19 with


More From This Category


TP-Link TL-WN881ND N300 Wireless N PCI Express Adapter 2.4GHz (300Mbps) 802.11bgn 2x2dBi Detachable Omni Antennas MIMO with Low Profile Bracket

TP-Link TL-WN881ND N300 Wireless N PCI Express Ada

$22.50

Or 4 interest-free payments of $5.62 with

Edimax 0.5m Black 40GbE Shielded CAT8 Network Cable - Flat 100% Oxygen-Free Bare Copper Core, Alum-Foil Shielding, Grounding Wire, Gold Plated RJ45

Edimax 0.5m Black 40GbE Shielded CAT8 Network Cabl

$5.63

Or 4 interest-free payments of $1.41 with

TP-Link Deco M9 Plus(3-pack) AC2200 Smart Home Mesh Wi-Fi System

TP-Link Deco M9 Plus(3-pack) AC2200 Smart Home Mes

$421.25

Or 4 interest-free payments of $105.31 with

Edimax 3m Black 40GbE Shielded CAT8 Network Cable - Flat 100% Oxygen-Free Bare Copper Core, Alum-Foil Shielding, Grounding Wire, Gold Plated RJ45

Edimax 3m Black 40GbE Shielded CAT8 Network Cable

$10.63

Or 4 interest-free payments of $2.66 with

8Ware Cat6a UTP Ethernet Cable 25cm Snagless  Blue

8Ware Cat6a UTP Ethernet Cable 25cm Snagless Blue

$1.50

Or 4 interest-free payments of $0.38 with

TP-Link Deco X20(3-pack) AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System, Up To 530 sqm Coverage, WIFI6, 1201Mbps @ 5Ghz, 574Mbps @ 2.4 GHz OFDMA, MU-MIMO

TP-Link Deco X20(3-pack) AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi

$520.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of $130.00 with

TP-Link TL-SG1008MP 8-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 8-Port PoE+ (Replacement model of TL-SG1008PE)

TP-Link TL-SG1008MP 8-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmou

$175.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of $43.75 with