DLink DEM431XT 10GBaseSR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) 300m

$596.09
Sold Out
Order to Order

Or 4 interest-free payments of $149.02 with Learn more.





(16DEM431XT)

Standard Compliance: IEEE-802.3ae Fibre media Support: Multi-mode Speed: 10Gbps Connector: Duplex LC Connector
Standard Compliance: IEEE-802.3ae Fibre media Support: Multi-mode Speed: 10Gbps Connector: Duplex LC Connector
SKU 16DEM431XT
Barcode # 790069353147
Brand D-LINK
Shipping Weight 0.2100kg
Shipping Height 0.060m
Shipping Length 0.140m

More From This Category


The Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo with Bluetooth and NFC technology is a professional headset designed to improve concentration and conversations. Noise-c

The Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo with Bluetooth and N

$264.98

Or 4 interest-free payments of $66.25 with

8Ware Cat6a UTP Ethernet Cable 3m Snagless White

8Ware Cat6a UTP Ethernet Cable 3m Snagless White

$6.16

Or 4 interest-free payments of $1.54 with

Edimax 5m White 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Network Cable - Flat

Edimax 5m White 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Network Cable

$17.60

Or 4 interest-free payments of $4.40 with

TP-link TL-R470T+ Load Balance Broadband VPN Router PPPoE Server 4 WAN 1 LAN 3 Changeable Ethernet WAN/LAN Ports 10BASE-T

TP-link TL-R470T+ Load Balance Broadband VPN Route

$71.12

Or 4 interest-free payments of $17.78 with

Belkin 3.5 mm Audio Cable With Lightning Connector 0.9M - White (AV10172bt03-WHT), MFi-certified, Connect with a single cable  no adapter required

Belkin 3.5 mm Audio Cable With Lightning Connector

$39.10

Or 4 interest-free payments of $9.78 with

8Ware Cat6a UTP Ethernet Cable 5m Snagless Black

8Ware Cat6a UTP Ethernet Cable 5m Snagless Black

$8.36

Or 4 interest-free payments of $2.09 with

Netcomm NTC400  4g LTE Cat6 Industrial M2M Router with Dual SIM Failover and Dual Band WiFi

Netcomm NTC400 4g LTE Cat6 Industrial M2M Router

$882.43

Or 4 interest-free payments of $220.61 with

DLink 18Port Smart Managed Switch

DLink 18Port Smart Managed Switch

$551.75

Or 4 interest-free payments of $137.94 with