D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 300m
Standard Compliance: IEEE-802.3ae Fibre media Support: Multi-mode Speed: 10Gbps Connector: Duplex LC Connector
SKU 16DEM431XT
Barcode # 790069353147
Brand D-LINK
Shipping Weight 0.2100kg
Shipping Width 0.060m
Shipping Height 0.080m
Shipping Length 0.140m

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Elite Vision users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

More From This Category