D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 1310nm) - 2km
Gigabit Speeds on Multimode Fiber Hot Pluggable Multi Vendor/Device Support IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LX Compliant
SKU 16DEM312GT2
Barcode # 7.90069E+11
Brand D-LINK
Shipping Weight 0.2000kg
Shipping Width 0.050m
Shipping Height 0.080m
Shipping Length 0.140m

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Elite Vision users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review