D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m

$200.76
In Stock
Current Stock

Or 4 interest-free payments of $50.19 with Learn more.

Transceiver Type - SFP Fibre Media Support - Multi-Mode Speed - 1Gbps Distance - 550 Metre Compliant Standard - IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX Connector - Duplex LC connector Wavelength - 850nm Cable Type - Multi-mode 50um or 62.5um fibre Hot Pluggable MSA & RoHS



(16DEM311GT)

Transceiver Type - SFP Fibre Media Support - Multi-Mode Speed - 1Gbps Distance - 550 Metre Compliant Standard - IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX Connector - Duplex LC connector Wavelength - 850nm Cable Type - Multi-mode 50um or 62.5um fibre Hot Pluggable MSA & RoHS Compliant

Transceiver Type - SFP Fibre Media Support - Multi-Mode Speed - 1Gbps Distance - 550 Metre Compliant Standard - IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX Connector - Duplex LC connector Wavelength - 850nm Cable Type - Multi-mode 50um or 62.5um fibre Hot Pluggable MSA & RoHS Compliant

SKU 16DEM311GT
Barcode # 790069248153
Brand D-LINK
Shipping Weight 0.1400kg
Shipping Width 0.080m
Shipping Height 0.050m
Shipping Length 0.140m

More From This Category


Hypertec CAT6A Shielded Cable 2m White Color 10GbE RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN S/FTP Copper Cord 26AWG LSZH Jacket

Hypertec CAT6A Shielded Cable 2m White Color 10GbE

$9.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of $2.25 with

Synology DiskStation DS420+ 4-Bay 3.5" Diskless, Intel Celeron J4025 2-core, 2xGbE NAS (SMB) - 2GB RAM, 2 x USB3

Synology DiskStation DS420+ 4-Bay 3.5" Diskless, I

$839.96

Or 4 interest-free payments of $209.99 with

QNAP TS-251+-2G 2 Bay NAS Intel® Celeron® J1900 quad-core 2.0 GHz processor 2GB DDR3L Hot-swappable 2 xGE 2 xUSB2.0 2 xUSB3.2 Hot-swappable 2yrs wty

QNAP TS-251+-2G 2 Bay NAS Intel® Celeron® J1900 qu

$914.40

Or 4 interest-free payments of $228.60 with

Ubiquiti UniFi LED Energy Efficient Lighting Panel 2x2 PoE Powered Fits Australian Drop Ceiling, 2-Pack

Ubiquiti UniFi LED Energy Efficient Lighting Panel

$419.10

Or 4 interest-free payments of $104.78 with

Astrotek CAT6 Cable 5m - Orange Color Premium RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN UTP Patch Cord 26AWG-CCA PVC Jacket

Astrotek CAT6 Cable 5m - Orange Color Premium RJ45

$4.86

Or 4 interest-free payments of $1.22 with

Astrotek CAT5e Cable 2m - Blue Color Premium RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN UTP Patch Cord 26AWG ~CB8W-KO820U-2

Astrotek CAT5e Cable 2m - Blue Color Premium RJ45

$3.96

Or 4 interest-free payments of $0.99 with

Edimax EW-7722UTn V3 Wireless Mini USB Adapter 300Mbps USB EW-7722UTn Version 3 802.11 BGN, WPS Button, Tiny Size For Mobility And Convenience

Edimax EW-7722UTn V3 Wireless Mini USB Adapter 300

$25.20

Or 4 interest-free payments of $6.30 with

$112.50

Or 4 interest-free payments of $28.12 with