D-Link DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m

$214.25
In Stock
Current Stock

Or 4 interest-free payments of $53.56 with Learn more.

Transceiver Type - SFP Fibre Media Support - Multi-Mode Speed - 1Gbps Distance - 550 Metre Compliant Standard - IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX Connector - Duplex LC connector Wavelength - 850nm Cable Type - Multi-mode 50um or 62.5um fibre Hot Pluggable MSA & RoHS



(16DEM311GT)

Transceiver Type - SFP Fibre Media Support - Multi-Mode Speed - 1Gbps Distance - 550 Metre Compliant Standard - IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX Connector - Duplex LC connector Wavelength - 850nm Cable Type - Multi-mode 50um or 62.5um fibre Hot Pluggable MSA & RoHS Compliant

Transceiver Type - SFP Fibre Media Support - Multi-Mode Speed - 1Gbps Distance - 550 Metre Compliant Standard - IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX Connector - Duplex LC connector Wavelength - 850nm Cable Type - Multi-mode 50um or 62.5um fibre Hot Pluggable MSA & RoHS Compliant

SKU 16DEM311GT
Barcode # 790069248153
Brand D-LINK
Shipping Weight 0.1400kg
Shipping Width 0.140m
Shipping Height 0.050m
Shipping Length 0.140m

More From This Category


8Ware Cat6a UTP Ethernet Cable 15m Snagless Grey

8Ware Cat6a UTP Ethernet Cable 15m Snagless Grey

$17.38

Or 4 interest-free payments of $4.34 with

TP-Link TL-SG105 5port Switch Desktop,Gigabit,Steel Case, 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX,  Plug and Play, Fanless

TP-Link TL-SG105 5port Switch Desktop,Gigabit,Stee

$41.28

Or 4 interest-free payments of $10.32 with

TP-Link Deco M5 (2-Pack) Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 1300Mbps System, Built-In Antivirus, Quality of Service, Covers 350sqm 2xGbit Port USB-C, BT, Homecare

TP-Link Deco M5 (2-Pack) Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 130

$206.25

Or 4 interest-free payments of $51.56 with

TP-Link TL-SG3428 JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots IGMP Snooping QoS Rack Mountable Fanless, Support Omada Controller

TP-Link TL-SG3428 JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Man

$288.75

Or 4 interest-free payments of $72.19 with

TP-Link OC200 Omada Cloud Controller, Centralised Management - Up to 100 Omada APs, JetStream Switches And SafeStream Routers

TP-Link OC200 Omada Cloud Controller, Centralised

$140.17

Or 4 interest-free payments of $35.04 with

8Ware RJ45M - RJ45M Cat5e Network Cable 50m Blue

8Ware RJ45M - RJ45M Cat5e Network Cable 50m Blue

$34.35

Or 4 interest-free payments of $8.59 with

TP-LINK 2 WAN ports + 3 LAN ports Load Balance Router, 266MHz Intel IXP NPU, ACL, IGMP, Forwarding, Load Balance, NAT, Routing, Security

TP-LINK 2 WAN ports + 3 LAN ports Load Balance Rou

$108.54

Or 4 interest-free payments of $27.14 with

TP-Link Deco X60 (2-pack) AX3000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System (WIFI6), Up to 460sqm Coverage, WPA3, TP-Link Homecare, OFDMA, MU-MIMO

TP-Link Deco X60 (2-pack) AX3000 Whole Home Mesh W

$518.75

Or 4 interest-free payments of $129.69 with