D-LINK DEM-310GT 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) - 10km
1000BASE-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard) Duplex LC connector Full duplex operation 802.3x flow control support Fiber type: 9um single-mode fiber up to 10km Wave length: 1310nm Power support 3.3V Power budget: 10.5dB Hot pluggable Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1 TTL signal detect idicator Metal enclosure for lower EMI
SKU 16DEM310GT
Barcode # 7.90069E+11
Brand D-LINK
Shipping Weight 0.1300kg
Shipping Width 0.050m
Shipping Height 0.070m
Shipping Length 0.140m

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Elite Vision users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review