D-LINK 1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m
Supports Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-SX) Multimode 850nm, up to 550m Operating temperature from -40° to 85°C Hot pluggable SFP Compliant with MSA (Multiple Source Agreement)
SKU 16DIS-S301SX
Barcode # 7.90069E+11
Brand D-LINK
Shipping Weight 0.1200kg
Shipping Width 0.050m
Shipping Height 0.070m
Shipping Length 0.130m

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Elite Vision users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review