Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for ASR 9000 Series; Nexus 2248PQ 10GE, 3016Q, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X, 6001

(MMT6219.14)

SKU MMT6219.14
Brand CISCO

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Elite Vision users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

More From This Category

Cisco RV130 VPN Router

Cisco RV130 VPN Router

$305.35

Make 4 interest-free payments of $76.34 fortnightly and receive your order now.

15% OFF RRP $359.24