Shintaro Stereo Headset with Inline Microphone

$16.92
In Stock
Current Stock

Or 4 interest-free payments of $4.23 with Learn more.

Stereo headset combination Volume control Inline Microphone Suitable for children 40mm Driver 3.5mm jack x 2 (separate mic & speaker) Frequency range 20-20KHz Impedance 32 ohms Inline volume control and Mic Cable length 1.8m Also suitable for children wit



Listen to your favourite music or play games without disturbance. Shintaro introduce the ideal solution, with stereo sound, adjustable headset and in-line microphone. Communicate hands free via compatible telephones or PC.

(14SH-105M)

Stereo headset combination Volume control Inline Microphone Suitable for children 40mm Driver 3.5mm jack x 2 (separate mic & speaker) Frequency range 20-20KHz Impedance 32 ohms Inline volume control and Mic Cable length 1.8m Also suitable for children with smaller heads

Stereo headset combination Volume control Inline Microphone Suitable for children 40mm Driver 3.5mm jack x 2 (separate mic & speaker) Frequency range 20-20KHz Impedance 32 ohms In line volume control and Mic Cable length 1.8m Also suitable for children with smaller heads

SKU 14SH-105M
Barcode # 9328157004056
Brand SHINTARO
Shipping Weight 0.7500kg
Shipping Width 0.750m
Shipping Height 0.080m
Shipping Length 0.190m
Shipping Cubic 0.002523000m3

More From This Category


Logitech Wired USB Headset H390, Black, Noise Cancelling MIC, 1.8m Cable, In-line Audio Control

Logitech Wired USB Headset H390, Black, Noise Canc

$91.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of $22.75 with

mbeat  BUMP B1 IPX6 Bluetooth Speaker with Pulsing RGB Lights

mbeat BUMP B1 IPX6 Bluetooth Speaker with Pulsing

$39.47

Or 4 interest-free payments of $9.87 with

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter - IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z, SC-Type, 850nm 0.55km Multi-mode

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

$64.80

Or 4 interest-free payments of $16.20 with

Single Mode Fibre Converter

Single Mode Fibre Converter

$96.33

Or 4 interest-free payments of $24.08 with

Philips 8200 Series 65" 4K UHD LED Smart TV /3840 x 2160 /Dolby Vision and Dolby Atmos /P5 Perfect Picture Engine /HDR 10+ /3 yr WTY

Philips 8200 Series 65" 4K UHD LED Smart TV /3840

$1,612.50

Or 4 interest-free payments of $403.12 with

Edifier R1380DB 2.0 Professional Bookshelf Active Speakers - Bluetooth/Optical/Coaxial, Line In Connection/Wireless Remote Brown

Edifier R1380DB 2.0 Professional Bookshelf Active

$165.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of $41.25 with

Logitech Speaker System 2.0, USB, Z120, White, 1.2W RMS, 3.5mm Input

Logitech Speaker System 2.0, USB, Z120, White, 1.2

$49.41

Or 4 interest-free payments of $12.35 with

Teams Certified Wideband Noise Cancelling Headset, USB, Foam Ear Piece, Controller with Teams Button, Dual

Teams Certified Wideband Noise Cancelling Headset,

$58.50

Or 4 interest-free payments of $14.62 with