Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module

$36.40
Sold Out

Or 4 interest-free payments of $9.10 with Learn more.

The 100SFP-S40 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a 100Mb SFP slot.



The 100SFP-S40 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a 100Mb SFP slot.

(100SFP-S40)

The 100SFP-S40 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a 100Mb SFP slot.
Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 40Km
SKU 100SFP-S40
Brand Alloy
L

More From This Category


TP-Link RE300 AC1200 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender (OneMesh Capable) 2.4GHz@300Mbps, 5GHz@867Mbps (OneMesh)

TP-Link RE300 AC1200 Mesh Wi-Fi Range Extender (On

$88.44

Or 4 interest-free payments of $22.11 with

8ware CAT5e Cable 30m - Blue Color Premium RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN UTP Patch Cord 26AWG CU Jacket

8ware CAT5e Cable 30m - Blue Color Premium RJ45 Et

$22.43

Or 4 interest-free payments of $5.61 with

Yealink YHS34 Dual Wideband Noise-Canceling Headset, Binaural Ear, RJ9, QD Cord, Leather Ear Piece, Hearing Protection

Yealink YHS34 Dual Wideband Noise-Canceling Headse

$56.70

Or 4 interest-free payments of $14.18 with

Edimax 0.5 Meter 10GbE SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Backward Compatible to SFP

Edimax 0.5 Meter 10GbE SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copp

$34.74

Or 4 interest-free payments of $8.69 with

Simplecom CM413 HDMI to Composite AV CVBS 3RCA Video Converter 1080p Downscaling

Simplecom CM413 HDMI to Composite AV CVBS 3RCA Vid

$40.42

Or 4 interest-free payments of $10.11 with

Kingston 16GB (1x16GB) DDR4 EUDIMM 2666MHz ECC Unbuffered CL19 Single Stick Server Desktop PC Memory RAM ~KSM26ED8/16ME

Kingston 16GB (1x16GB) DDR4 EUDIMM 2666MHz ECC Unb

$185.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of $46.25 with

LCD panel 15.6' FHD for Leader Companion SC562, SC563, SC770

LCD panel 15.6' FHD for Leader Companion SC562, SC

$250.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of $62.50 with