Extend your network connectivity up to 550 meters Differential Inputs and Outputs Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA (SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards) Compliant Package Contents 2 x 1.25G Multi-Mode/550M Fiber SFP Module
24
Extend your network connectivity up to 550 meters Differential Inputs and Outputs Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA (SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards) Compliant Package Contents 2 x 1.25G Multi-Mode/550M Fiber SFP Module
SKU 2A-136G
Barcode # 4719264645976.00
Brand Aten
Shipping Weight 0.1330kg
Shipping Width 0.042m
Shipping Height 0.129m
Shipping Length 0.124m

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Elite Vision users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review

More From This Category